Skip to main content

Autorität Detail

Nezval, Martin, 1960-
Birth or origin: 12.01.1960, Brno (Česko)
pseudonym: Princ, Karel, 1960-
Citation: NKC
Citation: www(Nevidetelný pes)

Show works by given autority
Show works about given autority